FIBER

Ubiquiti 256 Client Capacity GPON OLT with UNMS Management System

Ubiquiti 256 Client Capac..

Ubiquiti 256 Client Capacity GPON OLT with UNMS Management System4-Port GPON Optical Line Terminal4..
$1,899.00 Ex Tax: $1,726.36
$1,899.00 Ex Tax: $1,726.36
Ubiquiti RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ Transceiver Module, SFP+ to RJ45

Ubiquiti RJ45 - 10 Gbps S..

Ubiquiti RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ Transceiver Module, SFP+ to RJ45..
$149.00 Ex Tax: $135.45
$149.00 Ex Tax: $135.45
Ubiquiti RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module , SFP to RJ45 1G

Ubiquiti RJ45 - SFP Trans..

Ubiquiti RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module , SFP to RJ45 1G..
$29.00 Ex Tax: $26.36
$29.00 Ex Tax: $26.36
Ubiquiti Single Mode LC Fiber Cable - 30m

Ubiquiti Single Mode LC F..

Ubiquiti Fiber Cable Single Mode 100 30m..
$129.00 Ex Tax: $117.27
$129.00 Ex Tax: $117.27
Ubiquiti Single Mode LC Fiber Cable - 60m

Ubiquiti Single Mode LC F..

Ubiquiti Fiber Cable Single Mode 200 60m..
$199.00 Ex Tax: $180.91
$199.00 Ex Tax: $180.91
Ubiquiti Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable - 90m

Ubiquiti Single-Mode LC F..

Ubiquiti Fiber Cable Single Mode 300 90m..
$299.00 Ex Tax: $271.82
$299.00 Ex Tax: $271.82
Ubiquiti U Fiber  SFP  Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP Si..

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-packSupported Media: Single-Mode FiberBiDiConnector T..
$49.00 Ex Tax: $44.55
$49.00 Ex Tax: $44.55
Ubiquiti U Fiber  SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP Mul..

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-packSupported Media: Multi-Mode FiberConnector Type: (2) LC..
$49.00 Ex Tax: $44.55
$49.00 Ex Tax: $44.55
Ubiquiti U Fiber  SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G 20-pack

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP Mul..

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 20-packSupported Media: Multi-Mode FiberConnector Type: (2) L..
$299.00 Ex Tax: $271.82
$299.00 Ex Tax: $271.82
Ubiquiti U Fiber  SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 20-pack

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP Sin..

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 20-packSupported Media: Single-Mode FiberConnector Type..
$399.00 Ex Tax: $362.73
$399.00 Ex Tax: $362.73
Ubiquiti U Fiber  SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G 20-pack

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Mu..

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 20-packSupported Media: Multi-Mode FiberConnector Type: (2) ..
$649.00 Ex Tax: $590.00
$649.00 Ex Tax: $590.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber  SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Si..

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 2-packSupported Media: Single-Mode FiberConnector Type: (2)..
$189.00 Ex Tax: $171.82
$189.00 Ex Tax: $171.82
Ubiquiti U Fiber  SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G 20-pack

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Si..

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 20-packSupported Media: Single-Mode FiberConnector Type: (2..
$1,433.85 Ex Tax: $1,303.50
$1,433.85 Ex Tax: $1,303.50
Ubiquiti U Fiber  SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi 2-pack

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Si..

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi 2-packSupported Media: Single-Mode FiberConnector Type..
$299.00 Ex Tax: $271.82
$299.00 Ex Tax: $271.82
Ubiquiti U Fiber  SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi 20-pack

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Si..

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi 20-pack..
$2,510.75 Ex Tax: $2,282.50
$2,510.75 Ex Tax: $2,282.50
Showing 1 to 15 of 21 (2 Pages)